Section Image

Robyn Palmer

Keller Williams Ballantyne Area
9 Closed Sales
$2.5M Total Value
$70K - $579.9K Price Range
$280K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Robyn

Home Types: House, Townhouse

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$931,900
Average Sale Price
$465,950
Price Range
$352K - $580K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,371,400
Average Sale Price
$457,133
Price Range
$352K - $580K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$70,000
Average Sale Price
$70,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,449,900
Average Sale Price
$306,238
Price Range
$120K - $580K

Robyn's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 124366

Robyn Palmer