Section Image

Rodney Brown

Southern Homes & Land Realty
3 Closed Sales
$853K Total Value
$17.5K - $560K Price Range
$284.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Rodney

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$835,000
Average Sale Price
$417,500
Price Range
$275K - $560K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$17,500
Average Sale Price
$17,500

Neighborhoods Rodney is Experienced In

Rodney's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Rodney Brown