Section Image

Roger Cressman

Equity Lehigh Valley LLC
21 Closed Sales
$6.6M Total Value
$185K - $530K Price Range
$315.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Roger

Home Types: Townhouse, Multifamily, House
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $517,000
Average Sale Price $517,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals 7
Total Value $1,801,250
Average Sale Price $257,321
Price Range $185K - $372K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 14
Total Value $4,825,500
Average Sale Price $344,679
Price Range $93K - $530K

Roger's Listings and Deals

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Roger Cressman, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Roger Cressman sold in Allentown, PA?

What is Roger Cressman's track record representing buyers?

What is Roger Cressman's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Roger Cressman serve?

How can I contact Roger Cressman?

Roger Cressman