Section Image

Roger Patton

RE/MAX Integrity
31 Closed Sales
$11.8M Total Value
$240K - $825K Price Range
$382K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Roger

Home Types: House, Lot/Land

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$630,000
Average Sale Price
$315,000
Price Range
$310K - $320K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,995,528
Average Sale Price
$285,075
Price Range
$248K - $390K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$3,537,000
Average Sale Price
$353,700
Price Range
$122K - $825K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$4,389,313
Average Sale Price
$337,639
Price Range
$248K - $565K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$3,561,500
Average Sale Price
$323,773
Price Range
$25K - $825K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$8,279,840
Average Sale Price
$413,992
Price Range
$248K - $784K

Roger's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0794425

Roger Patton