Section Image

Ron Mann Jr

Carolina Mann Realty LLC
20 Closed Sales
$5.4M Total Value
$162K - $585K Price Range
$271.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ron

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$765,000
Average Sale Price
$382,500
Price Range
$180K - $585K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$767,000
Average Sale Price
$255,667
Price Range
$215K - $332K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$840,000
Average Sale Price
$280,000
Price Range
$75K - $585K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,647,000
Average Sale Price
$274,500
Price Range
$195K - $360K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,155,000
Average Sale Price
$288,750
Price Range
$75K - $585K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$4,271,800
Average Sale Price
$266,988
Price Range
$140K - $420K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Ron's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 310524

Ron Mann Jr