Section Image

Ron Wiegand

Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.
19 Closed Sales
$3.9M Total Value
$120K - $443K Price Range
$205.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ron

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 25

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$530,000
Average Sale Price
$265,000
Price Range
$200K - $330K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$100,000
Average Sale Price
$100,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,093,000
Average Sale Price
$273,250
Price Range
$120K - $443K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,042,000
Average Sale Price
$148,857
Price Range
$100K - $227K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$2,862,250
Average Sale Price
$238,521
Price Range
$120K - $443K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Ron's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 475.129746
Agent Photo

Ron Wiegand