Section Image

Rona Jones

Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore
5 Closed Sales
$922K Total Value
$68K - $230K Price Range
$184.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Rona

Home Types: House, MultiFamily

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$229,900
Average Sale Price
$229,900

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$459,900
Average Sale Price
$229,950
Price Range
$230K - $230K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$253,000
Average Sale Price
$126,500
Price Range
$68K - $185K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$668,900
Average Sale Price
$222,967
Price Range
$209K - $230K

Rona's Listings and Deals

Rona Jones