Section Image

RONALD RAMOS

Keller Williams Realty Irvine
23 Closed Sales
$19.5M Total Value
$430K - $2.7M Price Range
$846.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About RONALD

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Condo, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,898,000
Average Sale Price
$1,449,000
Price Range
$710K - $2.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,345,000
Average Sale Price
$672,500
Price Range
$645K - $700K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$6,361,500
Average Sale Price
$1,590,375
Price Range
$710K - $2.7M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,345,000
Average Sale Price
$672,500
Price Range
$645K - $700K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$10,426,500
Average Sale Price
$1,042,650
Price Range
$430K - $2.7M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$9,040,000
Average Sale Price
$695,385
Price Range
$230K - $1.2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

RONALD's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02061206
Agent Photo

RONALD RAMOS