Section Image

Ronna Thomas

World Class Realty
27 Closed Sales
$9.9M Total Value
$227K - $638.2K Price Range
$368.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ronna

Licensed in VA since 2003,
International Diamond Society Award,
CEO Award Winner,
Gold, Silver and Bronze Award Recipient,
Presidents Club,
Serving VA Beach to Zuni VA ,
I have a pulse on the Real Estate market enabling me to find you the perfect property to fill your wish list!!!!!
Home Types: House, Townhouse, Lot/Land, MultiFamily, Condo
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$502,000
Average Sale Price
$251,000
Price Range
$227K - $275K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$532,000
Average Sale Price
$532,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$702,000
Average Sale Price
$234,000
Price Range
$200K - $275K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,030,000
Average Sale Price
$406,000
Price Range
$278K - $590K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$5,594,648
Average Sale Price
$349,666
Price Range
$120K - $638K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$4,351,504
Average Sale Price
$395,591
Price Range
$39K - $590K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Ronna's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Ronna Thomas