Section Image

Ronnie Allen

Century 21 Elite
14 Closed Sales
$3M Total Value
$119.9K - $394.9K Price Range
$213.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ronnie

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$343,500
Average Sale Price
$343,500

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$640,500
Average Sale Price
$320,250
Price Range
$297K - $344K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$670,600
Average Sale Price
$167,650
Price Range
$50K - $325K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,441,500
Average Sale Price
$240,250
Price Range
$70K - $349K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$1,553,540
Average Sale Price
$194,193
Price Range
$50K - $395K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Ronnie's Listings and Deals

Ronnie Allen