Section Image

Rose Cayson

LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
14 Closed Sales
$4.1M Total Value
$219K - $535K Price Range
$294.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Rose

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Commercial
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$775,000
Average Sale Price
$387,500
Price Range
$300K - $475K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,472,700
Average Sale Price
$368,175
Price Range
$235K - $535K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,042,500
Average Sale Price
$347,500
Price Range
$268K - $475K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,322,100
Average Sale Price
$258,011
Price Range
$35K - $535K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,804,000
Average Sale Price
$360,800
Price Range
$255K - $507K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Rose's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3209062
Agent Photo

Rose Cayson