Section Image

Rose Cousins

Bluestone Realty, LLC
4 Closed Sales
$2.5M Total Value
$330.4K - $876K Price Range
$614.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Rose

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 21

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$730,400
Average Sale Price
$365,200
Price Range
$330K - $400K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$876,000
Average Sale Price
$876,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$730,400
Average Sale Price
$365,200
Price Range
$330K - $400K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$876,000
Average Sale Price
$876,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,580,300
Average Sale Price
$526,767
Price Range
$330K - $850K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$876,000
Average Sale Price
$876,000

Rose's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Rose Cousins