Section Image

Roxanne Maguire

Brookstone, Realtors LLC
10 Closed Sales
$2.7M Total Value
$137K - $625K Price Range
$268.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Roxanne

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$310,000
Average Sale Price
$310,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,032,000
Average Sale Price
$344,000
Price Range
$137K - $625K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$705,000
Average Sale Price
$235,000
Price Range
$160K - $310K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,979,000
Average Sale Price
$282,714
Price Range
$137K - $625K

Roxanne's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Michigan 6501456480

Roxanne Maguire