Section Image

Roy Erwin

Intracoastal Realty Corporation
10 Closed Sales
$5.9M Total Value
$256K - $1.4M Price Range
$586.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Roy

Home Types: Condo, Townhouse, House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,310,000
Average Sale Price
$655,000
Price Range
$395K - $915K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,015,000
Average Sale Price
$507,500
Price Range
$445K - $570K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,310,000
Average Sale Price
$655,000
Price Range
$395K - $915K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,015,000
Average Sale Price
$507,500
Price Range
$445K - $570K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,750,000
Average Sale Price
$583,333
Price Range
$395K - $915K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$4,115,543
Average Sale Price
$587,935
Price Range
$256K - $1.4M

Roy's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 289756

Roy Erwin