Section Image

Ruben Aguilar

Maximum One Executive Realtors
26 Closed Sales
$5.5M Total Value
$138K - $395.9K Price Range
$212.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ruben

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Townhouse, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$922,900
Average Sale Price
$307,633
Price Range
$218K - $396K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$475,000
Average Sale Price
$237,500
Price Range
$160K - $315K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,385,900
Average Sale Price
$277,180
Price Range
$189K - $396K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$1,673,600
Average Sale Price
$209,200
Price Range
$160K - $315K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$1,780,900
Average Sale Price
$197,878
Price Range
$65K - $396K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$3,752,600
Average Sale Price
$220,741
Price Range
$138K - $385K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Ruben's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Georgia 412047

Ruben Aguilar