Section Image

Ruben Moreno

Real Estate eBroker Inc.
7 Closed Sales
$2.2M Total Value
$230K - $400K Price Range
$308.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ruben

Home Types: MultiFamily, House
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$632,000
Average Sale Price
$316,000
Price Range
$307K - $325K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,032,000
Average Sale Price
$344,000
Price Range
$307K - $400K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,897,000
Average Sale Price
$316,167
Price Range
$230K - $400K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$264,500
Average Sale Price
$264,500

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Ruben's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Ruben Moreno