Section Image

Russ Moore

Atlas Homes and Land
43 Closed Sales
$9.6M Total Value
$40K - $958.9K Price Range
$223.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Russ

Home Types: Lot/Land, Manufactured, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 25

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$274,000
Average Sale Price
$137,000
Price Range
$40K - $234K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$443,000
Average Sale Price
$221,500
Price Range
$45K - $398K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$1,281,500
Average Sale Price
$142,389
Price Range
$27K - $308K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$730,500
Average Sale Price
$182,625
Price Range
$45K - $398K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
25
Total Value
$6,695,494
Average Sale Price
$267,820
Price Range
$27K - $959K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$2,907,000
Average Sale Price
$161,500
Price Range
$15K - $480K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Russ' Listings and Deals

Russ Moore