Section Image

Ruth Bryan

The Keyes Company
23 Closed Sales
$9.4M Total Value
$180K - $860K Price Range
$406.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ruth

Home Types: Condo, House, MultiFamily, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,065,000
Average Sale Price
$532,500
Price Range
$255K - $810K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$355,000
Average Sale Price
$355,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,089,000
Average Sale Price
$363,000
Price Range
$24K - $810K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,915,000
Average Sale Price
$478,750
Price Range
$220K - $775K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$5,237,000
Average Sale Price
$402,846
Price Range
$24K - $860K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$4,119,000
Average Sale Price
$411,900
Price Range
$139K - $775K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Ruth's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 0606345
Agent Photo

Ruth Bryan