Section Image

Ruth D'Ambrosio

HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES
27 Closed Sales
$9.2M Total Value
$199.9K - $635K Price Range
$339K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ruth

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Condo, Other, MultiFamily, Commercial
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,610,000
Average Sale Price
$230,000
Price Range
$88K - $409K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$977,000
Average Sale Price
$488,500
Price Range
$450K - $527K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$3,066,500
Average Sale Price
$278,773
Price Range
$88K - $540K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$977,000
Average Sale Price
$488,500
Price Range
$450K - $527K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
21
Total Value
$6,966,900
Average Sale Price
$331,757
Price Range
$88K - $555K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,185,700
Average Sale Price
$364,283
Price Range
$143K - $635K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Ruth's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Ruth D'Ambrosio