Section Image

Ruth McMillen

Skipping Rock Realty
45 Closed Sales
$9.9M Total Value
$155K - $532K Price Range
$235K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ruth

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$941,000
Average Sale Price
$235,250
Price Range
$122K - $369K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,091,000
Average Sale Price
$218,200
Price Range
$122K - $369K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$614,000
Average Sale Price
$307,000
Price Range
$275K - $339K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
29
Total Value
$6,145,400
Average Sale Price
$211,910
Price Range
$70K - $369K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$3,722,800
Average Sale Price
$286,369
Price Range
$143K - $532K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Neighborhoods Ruth is Experienced In

Ruth's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Colorado 100066187
Agent Photo

Ruth McMillen