Section Image

Ryan Orr

Drive Real Estate, Inc.
26 Closed Sales
$14M Total Value
$335K - $1.4M Price Range
$539.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ryan

Home Types: House, Manufactured, MultiFamily

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,534,900
Average Sale Price
$506,980
Price Range
$305K - $650K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$4,879,900
Average Sale Price
$542,211
Price Range
$305K - $765K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$525,000
Average Sale Price
$525,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
22
Total Value
$12,235,900
Average Sale Price
$556,177
Price Range
$220K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,785,000
Average Sale Price
$446,250
Price Range
$335K - $550K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Ryan's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01882095
Agent Photo

Ryan Orr