Section Image

Ryan Piotter

Coldwell Banker Realty
5 Closed Sales
$1.8M Total Value
$285K - $411K Price Range
$354.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ryan

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$721,000
Average Sale Price
$360,500
Price Range
$310K - $411K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$721,000
Average Sale Price
$360,500
Price Range
$310K - $411K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$362,000
Average Sale Price
$362,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,411,700
Average Sale Price
$352,925
Price Range
$285K - $411K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$362,000
Average Sale Price
$362,000

Ryan's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 475186348

Ryan Piotter