Section Image

Ryan Stevenson

FIRST WEBER
3 Closed Sales
$951K Total Value
$145K - $410K Price Range
$316.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ryan

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$395,685
Average Sale Price
$395,685

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$395,685
Average Sale Price
$395,685

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$410,000
Average Sale Price
$410,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$540,685
Average Sale Price
$270,343
Price Range
$145K - $396K

Ryan's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers, Investments, Luxury Homes, Military Families, New Construction, Senior Communities, Veteran Programs
Agent License: Wisconsin #8591194
Agent Photo

Ryan Stevenson