Section Image

Saleem Malik

Walzel Properties - Corporate Office
3 Closed Sales
$897K Total Value
$178K - $400K Price Range
$299K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Saleem

Home Types: MultiFamily, House
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$400,000
Average Sale Price
$400,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$178,000
Average Sale Price
$178,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$719,000
Average Sale Price
$359,500
Price Range
$319K - $400K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$178,000
Average Sale Price
$178,000

Saleem's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0656433

Saleem Malik