Section Image

Sallie Konruff

Shorewest Realtors, Inc.
27 Closed Sales
$8.8M Total Value
$222K - $639.9K Price Range
$324.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sallie

Home Types: House, Condo, MultiFamily, Commercial
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$575,000
Average Sale Price
$575,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$492,000
Average Sale Price
$246,000
Price Range
$152K - $340K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,230,000
Average Sale Price
$410,000
Price Range
$320K - $575K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$3,220,755
Average Sale Price
$292,796
Price Range
$152K - $500K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$5,542,350
Average Sale Price
$346,397
Price Range
$180K - $640K

Sallie's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Wisconsin 83747-94

Sallie Konruff