Section Image

Sally Newland

American Associates Inc
49 Closed Sales
$14.4M Total Value
$135K - $684K Price Range
$294.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sally

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Condo, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,272,000
Average Sale Price
$378,667
Price Range
$150K - $684K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$820,000
Average Sale Price
$410,000
Price Range
$200K - $620K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$4,321,000
Average Sale Price
$332,385
Price Range
$80K - $684K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,579,000
Average Sale Price
$315,800
Price Range
$197K - $620K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
32
Total Value
$9,168,300
Average Sale Price
$286,509
Price Range
$26K - $684K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$5,251,000
Average Sale Price
$308,882
Price Range
$140K - $620K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Sally's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Sally Newland