Section Image

Sam Bolog

The One Luxury Properties
6 Closed Sales
$4.1M Total Value
$465K - $919K Price Range
$676K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sam

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$730,000
Average Sale Price
$730,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,207,000
Average Sale Price
$603,500
Price Range
$477K - $730K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$919,000
Average Sale Price
$919,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,587,000
Average Sale Price
$646,750
Price Range
$465K - $915K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,469,000
Average Sale Price
$734,500
Price Range
$550K - $919K

Sam's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Sam Bolog