Section Image

Sam bowman

Coldwell Banker Realty
8 Closed Sales
$2.4M Total Value
$65K - $534.9K Price Range
$306.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sam

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$534,900
Average Sale Price
$534,900

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,284,800
Average Sale Price
$428,267
Price Range
$290K - $535K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$260,000
Average Sale Price
$130,000
Price Range
$65K - $195K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,189,800
Average Sale Price
$364,967
Price Range
$260K - $535K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Sam's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Sam bowman