Section Image

Sam Karoomi

Community Choice Realty Inc
14 Closed Sales
$4M Total Value
$280K - $390K Price Range
$282.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sam

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,190,900
Average Sale Price
$297,725
Price Range
$196K - $375K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$493,000
Average Sale Price
$246,500
Price Range
$213K - $280K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,550,899
Average Sale Price
$310,180
Price Range
$196K - $375K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,766,000
Average Sale Price
$294,333
Price Range
$213K - $390K

Sam's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Michigan 6501449805
Agent Photo

Sam Karoomi