Section Image

Sam Locke

ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH
5 Closed Sales
$1.6M Total Value
$174K - $525K Price Range
$316.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sam

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$885,000
Average Sale Price
$295,000
Price Range
$245K - $335K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$699,000
Average Sale Price
$349,500
Price Range
$174K - $525K

Sam's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3479054

Sam Locke