Section Image

Sam Mathis

Metro First Realty
7 Closed Sales
$1.5M Total Value
$132K - $365K Price Range
$216.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sam

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,077,500
Average Sale Price
$215,500
Price Range
$132K - $365K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$438,000
Average Sale Price
$219,000
Price Range
$140K - $298K

Sam's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Oklahoma 176061
Agent Photo

Sam Mathis