Section Image

Samantha Austin

Anchor Group Realty, LLC
27 Closed Sales
$11.3M Total Value
$211K - $1.2M Price Range
$418.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Samantha

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 19

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$762,000
Average Sale Price
$381,000
Price Range
$352K - $410K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$225,000
Average Sale Price
$225,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,322,000
Average Sale Price
$440,667
Price Range
$352K - $560K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$765,000
Average Sale Price
$255,000
Price Range
$180K - $360K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$6,132,000
Average Sale Price
$438,000
Price Range
$105K - $687K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$5,173,000
Average Sale Price
$397,923
Price Range
$180K - $1.2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Samantha's Listings and Deals

Samantha Austin