Section Image

Samantha Hamler

Property Minds
23 Closed Sales
$6.9M Total Value
$137K - $945K Price Range
$301.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Samantha

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$600,000
Average Sale Price
$300,000
Price Range
$279K - $321K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,704,500
Average Sale Price
$284,083
Price Range
$137K - $473K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,865,000
Average Sale Price
$466,250
Price Range
$279K - $945K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$2,900,300
Average Sale Price
$263,664
Price Range
$75K - $473K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,013,000
Average Sale Price
$376,625
Price Range
$110K - $945K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$3,913,300
Average Sale Price
$260,887
Price Range
$75K - $473K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Samantha's Listings and Deals

Samantha Hamler