Section Image

Sanda Goldberg

Go Big Realty LLC
15 Closed Sales
$4.9M Total Value
$120K - $1.2M Price Range
$327.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sanda

Home Types: Condo, House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$881,000
Average Sale Price
$220,250
Price Range
$147K - $301K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,220,000
Average Sale Price
$610,000
Price Range
$220K - $1M

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$881,000
Average Sale Price
$220,250
Price Range
$147K - $301K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,220,000
Average Sale Price
$610,000
Price Range
$220K - $1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$3,319,800
Average Sale Price
$276,650
Price Range
$120K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,595,000
Average Sale Price
$531,667
Price Range
$220K - $1M

Sanda's Listings and Deals

Sanda Goldberg