Section Image

Sandra Bittler

MORE Realty
19 Closed Sales
$15.9M Total Value
$235K - $3.5M Price Range
$839.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sandra

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Townhouse, Lot/Land, Condo
Years of Experience: 19

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,134,990
Average Sale Price
$426,998
Price Range
$235K - $530K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,090,000
Average Sale Price
$545,000
Price Range
$515K - $575K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,134,990
Average Sale Price
$426,998
Price Range
$235K - $530K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$9,048,650
Average Sale Price
$1,005,406
Price Range
$280K - $3.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$6,894,990
Average Sale Price
$689,499
Price Range
$235K - $2.4M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Sandra's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Oregon 200308112
Agent Photo

Sandra Bittler