Section Image

Sandra Farmer

WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
6 Closed Sales
$2.4M Total Value
$280K - $560K Price Range
$392.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sandra

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Lot/Land

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,205,000
Average Sale Price
$401,667
Price Range
$305K - $560K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$789,000
Average Sale Price
$394,500
Price Range
$280K - $509K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,564,000
Average Sale Price
$391,000
Price Range
$305K - $560K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$789,000
Average Sale Price
$394,500
Price Range
$280K - $509K

Sandra's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3617442
Agent Photo

Sandra Farmer