Section Image

Sandra Hernandez

The Path Realty, Inc.
4 Closed Sales
$1.5M Total Value
$89K - $525K Price Range
$365.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sandra

Home Types: House, Manufactured

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$614,000
Average Sale Price
$307,000
Price Range
$89K - $525K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$847,000
Average Sale Price
$423,500
Price Range
$405K - $442K

Sandra's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02240676

Sandra Hernandez