Section Image

Sandra Love

Willis Allen Real Estate
13 Closed Sales
$16.1M Total Value
$640K - $2.8M Price Range
$1.2M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sandra

Home Types: House, Condo
Languages Spoken: English, Spanish
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$3,755,000
Average Sale Price
$1,877,500
Price Range
$955K - $2.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$5,825,000
Average Sale Price
$1,456,250
Price Range
$835K - $2.8M

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$4,405,000
Average Sale Price
$1,468,333
Price Range
$650K - $2.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$7,390,000
Average Sale Price
$1,231,667
Price Range
$640K - $2.8M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$5,962,000
Average Sale Price
$1,490,500
Price Range
$650K - $2.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$10,155,000
Average Sale Price
$1,128,333
Price Range
$640K - $2.8M

Sandra's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01907357
Agent Photo

Sandra Love