Section Image

Sandra Porto

5.0stars, 1 Review
LPT Realty, Inc
21 Closed Sales
$10.3M Total Value
$350K - $900K Price Range
$490.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sandra

I'm an expert real estate agent with the Dan Summers Real Estate Group in Temecula, CA and the nearby area, providing home-buyers and sellers with professional, responsive and attentive real estate services. Want an agent who'll really listen to what you want in a home? Need an agent who knows how to effectively market your home so it sells? Give me a call! I'm eager to help and would love to talk to you.
Home Types: House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$873,000
Average Sale Price
$436,500
Price Range
$378K - $495K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,165,000
Average Sale Price
$388,333
Price Range
$292K - $495K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$7,626,900
Average Sale Price
$508,460
Price Range
$292K - $900K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,675,000
Average Sale Price
$445,833
Price Range
$285K - $750K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Sandra's Listings and Deals

Sandra's Reviews

5.0stars, 1 Review

5/5/21Sandy Porto

Google Review

Agent Photo

Sandra Porto