Section Image

Sandra Triplett

United Real Estate Specialists
18 Closed Sales
$6.1M Total Value
$154K - $685K Price Range
$337.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sandra

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$225,000
Average Sale Price
$225,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$600,000
Average Sale Price
$600,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,213,000
Average Sale Price
$303,250
Price Range
$225K - $388K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,285,000
Average Sale Price
$642,500
Price Range
$600K - $685K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$3,497,887
Average Sale Price
$269,068
Price Range
$70K - $625K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,579,000
Average Sale Price
$515,800
Price Range
$290K - $685K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Sandra's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Arizona SA697705000

Sandra Triplett