Section Image

Sandy Matus

Living Seaside Realty Group
23 Closed Sales
$8.8M Total Value
$190K - $1.4M Price Range
$383K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sandy

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Townhouse, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$512,000
Average Sale Price
$256,000
Price Range
$252K - $260K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,380,949
Average Sale Price
$345,237
Price Range
$215K - $421K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$917,000
Average Sale Price
$305,667
Price Range
$252K - $405K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,380,949
Average Sale Price
$345,237
Price Range
$215K - $421K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,635,000
Average Sale Price
$376,429
Price Range
$252K - $599K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$6,173,219
Average Sale Price
$385,826
Price Range
$84K - $1.4M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Sandy's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Sandy Matus