Section Image

Sanitus Augustave

LPT Realty, LLC
32 Closed Sales
$12.2M Total Value
$255K - $716K Price Range
$381.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sanitus

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo, Lot/Land, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$518,000
Average Sale Price
$259,000
Price Range
$255K - $263K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,348,000
Average Sale Price
$449,333
Price Range
$340K - $660K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,116,980
Average Sale Price
$346,331
Price Range
$154K - $465K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,697,225
Average Sale Price
$385,318
Price Range
$307K - $660K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
25
Total Value
$9,499,480
Average Sale Price
$379,979
Price Range
$135K - $716K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Sanitus' Listings and Deals

Sanitus Augustave