Section Image

Sanjana Bhatt

17 Closed Sales
$26.2M Total Value
$830K - $3.6M Price Range
$1.5M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sanjana

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $3,960,000
Average Sale Price $1,320,000
Price Range $645K - $2.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 6
Total Value $6,079,000
Average Sale Price $1,013,167
Price Range $399K - $1.7M

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals 4
Total Value $7,085,000
Average Sale Price $1,771,250
Price Range $645K - $3.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 6
Total Value $6,079,000
Average Sale Price $1,013,167
Price Range $399K - $1.7M

Seller Deals

Total Deals 5
Total Value $8,265,000
Average Sale Price $1,653,000
Price Range $645K - $3.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 12
Total Value $17,941,165
Average Sale Price $1,495,097
Price Range $399K - $3.6M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Sanjana's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 2027400

Frequently Asked Questions

How many homes has Sanjana Bhatt sold?

What is Sanjana Bhatt's track record representing buyers?

What is Sanjana Bhatt's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Sanjana Bhatt serve?

How can I contact Sanjana Bhatt?

Agent Photo

Sanjana Bhatt