Section Image

Sara Gutowski

Good Company
2 Closed Sales
$640K Total Value
$160K - $480K Price Range
$320K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sara

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$160,000
Average Sale Price
$160,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$480,000
Average Sale Price
$480,000

Neighborhoods Sara is Experienced In

Sara's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Sara Gutowski