Section Image

Sara Isabelle

Keller Williams Realty Metro-Londonderry
6 Closed Sales
$3.5M Total Value
$290K - $760K Price Range
$575K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sara

Home Types: House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,325,000
Average Sale Price
$662,500
Price Range
$565K - $760K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,325,000
Average Sale Price
$662,500
Price Range
$565K - $760K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$565,000
Average Sale Price
$565,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,615,000
Average Sale Price
$538,333
Price Range
$290K - $760K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,835,000
Average Sale Price
$611,667
Price Range
$510K - $760K

Sara's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New Hampshire 069553
Agent Photo

Sara Isabelle