Section Image

Sara Kirsch

HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES
6 Closed Sales
$2.2M Total Value
$115K - $1.1M Price Range
$367.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sara

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$335,000
Average Sale Price
$167,500
Price Range
$115K - $220K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,868,000
Average Sale Price
$467,000
Price Range
$217K - $1.1M

Sara's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Pennsylvania RS377883
Agent Photo

Sara Kirsch