Section Image

Sara Lochren

Responds Quickly
Northside Realty Inc.
2 Closed Sales
$3.3M Total Value
$707K - $2.6M Price Range
$1.6M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sara

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$2,550,000
Average Sale Price
$2,550,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$3,257,000
Average Sale Price
$1,628,500
Price Range
$707K - $2.6M

Sara's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 284426

Sara Lochren

Responds Quickly