Section Image

Sarah Arguelles

RE/MAX Results
21 Closed Sales
$5.9M Total Value
$155K - $790K Price Range
$281.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sarah

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,176,500
Average Sale Price
$294,125
Price Range
$193K - $335K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$485,000
Average Sale Price
$242,500
Price Range
$190K - $295K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,176,500
Average Sale Price
$294,125
Price Range
$193K - $335K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,235,000
Average Sale Price
$279,375
Price Range
$165K - $425K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,176,500
Average Sale Price
$294,125
Price Range
$193K - $335K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$4,743,000
Average Sale Price
$279,000
Price Range
$130K - $790K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Sarah's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Tennessee 0225259918,333278
Agent Photo

Sarah Arguelles