Section Image

Sarah Ebaugh

Real Estate One
15 Closed Sales
$4.1M Total Value
$164.3K - $525K Price Range
$276.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sarah

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$449,300
Average Sale Price
$224,650
Price Range
$164K - $285K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,034,000
Average Sale Price
$258,500
Price Range
$185K - $425K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$826,300
Average Sale Price
$275,433
Price Range
$164K - $377K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,489,000
Average Sale Price
$297,800
Price Range
$185K - $455K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,831,300
Average Sale Price
$261,614
Price Range
$95K - $377K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,313,500
Average Sale Price
$289,188
Price Range
$75K - $525K

Sarah's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Michigan 6501341777
Agent Photo

Sarah Ebaugh