Section Image

Sarah Jabin

Real Broker, LLC
11 Closed Sales
$5.7M Total Value
$340K - $1.1M Price Range
$520.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sarah

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,372,700
Average Sale Price
$686,350
Price Range
$610K - $763K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$450,000
Average Sale Price
$450,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,402,700
Average Sale Price
$600,675
Price Range
$485K - $763K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$720,000
Average Sale Price
$360,000
Price Range
$270K - $450K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$5,006,600
Average Sale Price
$556,289
Price Range
$340K - $1.1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Sarah's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0646166

Sarah Jabin